Cash Price
4,799,483 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 86 M² Super lux in Magawish Resort
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
1View
PoolYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
55,808 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6916687Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Installment Details
- Installment price4,799,483EGP
- Down payment959,897EGP
- Monthly installment63,993EGP/month
- Installment duration5yrs